Ripstop Hemp Trousers Salewa Agner Vert 2XL

Salewa Agner Hemp Ripstop Trousers Forest Green - XXL

Ripstop Hemp Trousers Salewa Agner Vert 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£99.79
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner Hemp Ripstop Pants - Climbing trousers size 38, olive/green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£103.16
Free Delivery

Ripstop Hemp Trousers Salewa Agner Vert 2XL

Cheapest offer

Whether it's the Arco, Font or Tre Cime, our Agner hemp trousers are primarily made from hemp, a natural, cool, and durable material with a low environmental impact. We mix it here with recycled polyester for more functionality. It features an adjustable low waistband on the inside, a snap button closure, a zip fly that fits well under a harness, and two open pockets. The gusseted crotch and pre-shaped knees ensure total freedom of movement for wide gestures. It even has a daisy chain for your climbing brush and a loop for your chalk bag. How long will it take you to spot the hidden side pocket? Open waistband with snap button and zip fly Adjustable on the inside Two open hand pockets Brush holder with daisy chain insert Elastic loop for chalk bag at waist Hidden pocket on the side Gusseted crotch Ergonomic pre-shaped knees Adjustable hem Belt loops
£99.79
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk