Salewa Alp Mate 24L Backpack Maroon Women

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£61.35
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Mate 24 L 24 L

4 days
£76.00
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Mate 24 L Rouge 24 L

2-6 working days
£77.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alp Mate 24l Backpack Red

1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Alp Mate 24L Backpack Women , Syrah, Unisex, Female

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£81.56
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - Women's Alp Mate 24 - Walking backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.85
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Mate 24L Backpack Women , Syrah, Unisex, Female

In stock
£87.01
Delivery from £4.90

SALEWA backpack Alp Mate 24 WS Syrah

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.74
Delivery from £4.94

Salewa Alp Mate 24L Backpack Women , Syrah, Unisex, Female

In stock
£90.87
Delivery from £29.90

Similar products

Salewa Alp Mate 36L Backpack Blue Orange
£82.11
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa Alp Mate 36L Backpack - Grey Orange
£80.38
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
SALEWA Alp Mate 36 - Men - Green / Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size
£82.36
Compare 12 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Alp Mate 24L Backpack Maroon Women

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Alp Mate 24L backpack for women is the technical backpack for alpine hiking on two or three day trips, featuring the new Dry Back Air carrying system, specially designed to keep your back dry. It has 25% less contact area than previous designs and reduces contact without affecting load control. Its integrated ventilation system with breathable materials allows for better air circulation in your back. This significantly reduces the temperature between the body and the backpack by 1.6°C after 15 minutes.The lightweight, divided shoulder straps also reduce contact with the body, promoting greater breathability and comfort, better air circulation and increased mobility. It also lets you adjust the volume quickly and easily when you're carrying less. All the features you need and none of the features you don't need have been built into the Alp Mate.
£61.35
deporvillage.co.uk