Hiking Bag Salewa Alp Mate Bleu 26 L

Salewa Alp Mate 26L Backpack Light Grey Orange

Hiking Bag Salewa Alp Mate Bleu 26 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£60.62
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alp Mate 26L Backpack Light Grey Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.48
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Alp Mate 26, Java Blue, Unisex

In stock
£76.45
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Alp Mate 26, Java Blue, Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.44
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Mate 26, Java Blue, Unisex

In stock
£86.91
Delivery from £4.90

SALEWA backpack Alp Mate 26 Java Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.64
Delivery from £4.94

Salewa Alp Mate 26, Java Blue, Unisex

In stock
£89.70
Delivery from £29.90

Salewa - Alp Mate 26 - Walking backpack grey/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery
Hiking Bag Salewa Alp Mate Bleu 26 L

Cheapest offer

The hiking backpack Salewa Alp Mate is designed for adventure enthusiasts looking to combine comfort and functionality during their outdoor excursions. With its ergonomic design, it ensures optimal weight distribution, allowing you to fully enjoy each hike without feeling excessive fatigue.This model from Salewa stands out for its advanced technical features and robustness, making it ideal for tackling various terrains and weather conditions. Its carefully thought-out design guarantees enhanced durability, providing you with unmatched confidence during your explorations.The main features of the hiking backpack Salewa Alp Mate include: Optimal comfort: The suspension system is specially designed to fit the shape of your back, reducing pressure on sensitive areas during long hours of walking. High-quality materials: Made from water-resistant and abrasion-resistant fabrics, this backpack is perfect for facing the toughest conditions. Practical organization: The backpack is equipp...
£60.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Alp Mate 30L Backpack Ultramarine Blue Black Women
£67.71
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa Alp Mate 36L Backpack Black Red
£78.62
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Alp Mate 36 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£79.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Alp Mate 36L Backpack Blue Orange
£87.15
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Alp Mate 24L W Hiking backpack 56 cm gray
£68.32
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95