Salewa Alp Mate 30L Backpack Dark Maroon Women

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£68.56
Delivery from £5.99

Salewa Alp Mate 30l Woman Backpack Purple Woman

10-12 working days
£73.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Alp Mate WS Rouge 30 L

2-6 working days
£81.62
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alp Mate 30 Ws, Syrah, Unisex, Female

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Mate 30 Ws, Syrah, Unisex, Female

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£93.67
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Alp Mate 30 Ws, Syrah, Unisex, Female

£93.86
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Mate 30 Ws, Syrah, Unisex, Female

In stock
£104.29
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Alp Mate 30 WS Syrah

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.17
Free Delivery
Salewa Alp Mate 30L Backpack Dark Maroon Women

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Alp Mate 30L backpack for women is the technical backpack for alpine hiking on two or three day trips, featuring the new Dry Back Air carrying system, specially designed to keep your back dry. It has 25% less contact area than previous designs and reduces contact without affecting load control. Its integrated ventilation system with breathable materials allows for better air circulation in your back. This significantly reduces the temperature between the body and the backpack by 1.6ºC after 15 minutes. The lightweight, divided shoulder straps also reduce contact with the body, promoting greater breathability and comfort, better air circulation and increased mobility. It also lets you adjust the volume quickly and easily when you're carrying less. All the features you need and none of the features you don't need have been built into the Alp Mate.
£68.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Alp Mate 36L Backpack Black Red
£78.62
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alp Mate 30L Backpack Ultramarine Blue Black Women
£67.71
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
SALEWA Alp Mate 36 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£79.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Alp Mate 36L Backpack Blue Orange
£87.15
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Alp Mate 24L W Hiking backpack 56 cm gray
£69.49
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95