Salewa - Hiking boots - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Wallnut/Fluo Orange for Men - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Brown Black - 44.5

Used Offers from

Salewa - Hiking boots - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Wallnut/Fluo Orange for Men - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.20
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Wallnut Fluo Orange - 10 - Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£153.91
Delivery from £19.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Ms Alp 2 44,5

4 days
£162.86
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Ms Alp 2 Beige 44,5

2-6 working days
£162.86
Delivery from £16.99

SALEWA Alp Trainer 2 Mid Gore-tex M - Men - Black / Grey - size 10- model 2026 10

4-5 working days
£170.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 10, black/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£177.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 M, 44, Bungee Cord/Black
£117.81
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 35 + 3L Backpack bluish grey black
£103.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Alp Trainer 35+3 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£117.00
Compare 10 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes grey - 45
£139.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Hiking boots - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Wallnut/Fluo Orange for Men - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The men's hiking Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX boots from this brand Salewa are designed to make walking over long distances and varied terrain easy.This is evident from the sole Vibram®and the excellent comfort, and to top it all off, the Waterproof and breathable membrane will keep your GORE-TEX® feet dry whilst ensuring you enjoy a high level of comfort. Furthermore, the use of this technology makes MFF it adaptable to all foot types. Designed for your mountaineering adventures, it features the Climbing Lacing, a front stoneguard and the patented 3Fsystem.
£153.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk