Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP 43

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Women - 43

Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP 43

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£162.55
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP Vert 43

2-6 working days
£163.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Women - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£183.28
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 9, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 M, 44, Bungee Cord/Black
£117.56
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SALEWA Alp Trainer 20 Ws - Women - Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size
£98.00
Compare 9 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Alp Trainer 35+3 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£117.00
Compare 9 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes grey - 45
£139.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa ALP 43

Cheapest offer

Effective ProtectionThe Alp Trainer 2 is a modern mid-cut hiking shoe that offers effective protection for long-distance hiking sessions on rugged terrain. It features a durable high-quality suede upper, with strong stretch inserts on the tongue, along with a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® Extended Comfort lining. The generous rubber toe cap provides extra protection against rocks and scree.Comfort and SupportDesigned for great comfort from the first step, it has a precise fit and good support thanks to a specific women's shape that follows the unique foot morphology of women. Firm ankle support on rough terrain and lateral stability is ensured by the patented 3F System, while the soft Flex Collar increases ankle movement range for greater comfort when descending. The SALEWA® Multi Fit Footbed Plus (MFF+), customisable with its interchangeable mid-layers, allows you to refine the volume, and our climbing laces provide precise adjustment all the way to the toes.Good Grip an...
£162.55
4 days
directrunning.co.uk