Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack light green Women

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£104.97
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Trainer 20 L Gris 20 L

2-6 working days
£114.68
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£128.06
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Alp Trainer 20l Woman Backpack Grey Woman

2-4 working days
£133.49
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.05
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack Women

£139.26
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack Women

In stock
£140.96
Delivery from £29.90

Salewa - Women's Alp Trainer 20 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.45
Free Delivery

Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack Women

In stock
£147.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack light green Women

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Alp Trainer 20L backpack for women is a technical backpack for mountaineering excursions. Includes Salewa's Dry Back Air transport system that increases airflow for maximum ventilation. The integrated Split Back ventilation system is built with breathable materials so that air can easily circulate around the back, significantly reducing the temperature between the user's body and the backpack. The straps are lightweight and divided to also reduce contact with the body and promote greater breathability and comfort, better air circulation and increased mobility. The Twin Compression System (TCS) allows you to quickly and easily compress the load by stretching it once, securing the load close to the body and avoiding tripping during fast moving activities. And it also lets you quickly and easily adjust the volume when you're carrying less. The Alp Trainer has all the features you need and none of the features you don't.
£104.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Alp Trainer 30+3 Ws - Women - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£111.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 - Multisport shoes size 11, black/blue
£131.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX W, 42, Black/Onyx
£141.94
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
SALEWA Alp Trainer 35+3 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£109.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 - Multisport shoes size 9,5, black/blue
£131.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery