Salewa Alp Trainer 25L Backpack Dark Olive Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£104.97
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Alp Trainer 25l Backpack Grey

2-4 working days
£133.49
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Alp Trainer 25L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.75
Free Delivery

Salewa - Alp Trainer 25 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery
Salewa Alp Trainer 25L Backpack Dark Olive Black

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Alp Trainer 25L backpack is a technical backpack for short mountaineering trips. Includes Salewa Air Fit 2.0 transport system designed to keep your back dry. In addition, this new version has a 25% less contact surface compared to previous designs without losing even a bit of control over the load. The integrated ventilation system is constructed with breathable materials so that air circulates easily through the back, significantly reducing the temperature between the user's body and the backpack. The straps are lightweight and are divided to also reduce contact with the body and promote greater breathability. Last, but not least, the load is ensured by the Twin Compression System while keeping the load close to the body to avoid trips in intense activities.
£104.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Alp Trainer 30+3 Ws - Women - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£111.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 - Multisport shoes size 11, black/blue
£131.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX W, 42, Black/Onyx
£141.94
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
SALEWA Alp Trainer 35+3 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£109.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 - Multisport shoes size 9,5, black/blue
£131.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery