Salewa - Alptrek 42+5 Shadow Dark Olive - Backpack

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

Salewa Alptrek BP 42+5L Backpack light green dark green

Delivery in 4 days
£156.47
Delivery from £5.99

Hiking Bag Salewa 42+5 L TU

4 days
£160.16
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alptrek backpack 60 cm olive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£160.72
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Alptrek 42 +5 BP Shadow / Dark Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.87
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Salewa 42+5 L Vert TU

2-6 working days
£161.34
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alptrek 42+5 L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£164.60
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Alptrek 42+5l Backpack Grey

4 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa - Alptrek 42 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £132.26

Salewa - Alptrek 42+5 Shadow Dark Olive - Backpack

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Alptrek 42+5 Shadow Dark Olive backpack offers comfort, adaptability and optimal organization for all your day or two hikes.
£149.51
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk