Salewa Alptrek 55+10 L Backpack

Used Offers from

Salewa Alptrek 55+10 L Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.89
Free Delivery

Salewa Alptrek 55+10L Backpack light green dark green

Delivery in 4 days
£157.67
Delivery from £5.99

SALEWA Alptrek 55 +10 Bp - Men - Grey / Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alptrek 55L Backpack 79 cm olive

3-5 days
£167.92
Free Delivery

Salewa - Hiking backpack - Alptrek 55+10 M Shadow/Dark Olive for Men - Khaki Khaki one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£174.00
Delivery from £9.99

Hiking Bag Salewa 55+10 L TU

4 days
£181.19
Delivery from £16.99

SALEWA backpack Alptrek 55 +10 BP Shadow / Dark Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.80
Free Delivery

Salewa Alptrek 55+10 L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£185.35
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Alptrek 55+10l Backpack Grey

1 working day(s)
£197.99
Delivery from £5.49
• 1
• 2

Salewa Alptrek 55+10 L Backpack

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 35 x 65 x 25 cm: This backpack's spacious dimensions allow for ample storage Functional compartments and belt: Organize your essentials with multiple compartments and a belt Item weight: 1.85 kg: Lightweight for comfortable carrying Storage volume: 55 liters: Offers substantial space for your gear Waterproof: Withstands various weather conditions without compromising your belongings Zipper closure type: Ensures secure and easy access to the backpack's contents Nylon outer material: Durable and resistant to wear and tear Padded mesh straps: Provides comfort and support during use Recommended uses: Outdoor Activities: Perfect for hiking, camping, and other outdoor pursuits Backpack style: Versatile design for unisex use
£153.89
amazon.co.uk