Salewa - Hiking backpack - Alptrek 55+10 M Shadow/Dark Olive for Men - Khaki Khaki one size

Salewa Alptrek 55+10L Backpack light green dark green

Salewa - Hiking backpack - Alptrek 55+10 M Shadow/Dark Olive for Men - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£152.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking Bag Salewa 55+10 L Vert TU

2-6 working days
£160.82
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Alptrek 55L Backpack 79 cm olive

3-5 days
£167.92
Free Delivery

Salewa - Alptrek 55 + 10 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£178.16
Free Delivery

Salewa Alptrek 55+10 L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£183.08
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Alptrek 55+10 L Backpack

In stock
£187.79
Delivery from £3.99

Salewa Alptrek 55+10 L Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.78
Free Delivery

Salewa Alptrek 55+10l Backpack Grey

2-4 working days
£195.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Alptrek 55+10 L Backpack

£198.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Salewa - Hiking backpack - Alptrek 55+10 M Shadow/Dark Olive for Men - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest offer

TheAlptrek 55+10 is a men's hiking backpack from the brand Salewa.With its excellent ventilation and high level of comfort, this backpack is sure to delight hikers on multi-day trips.With a generous 55-litrecapacity, it is comfortable and Adjustable using the carrying system Dry Back Custom. It is also highly abrasion resistant, ensuring maximum durability. It's designed for practicality, with two ways to access the large pocket - from the front or the top - so you can get to all your gear even quicker.It is also worth noting that you can store material under the detachable and adjustable Hood, thereby adding an extra 10 litres to the bag's total capacity.On the outer side, you'll find plenty of elastic straps and straps to secure all your technical material. Whether it's your poles, ice axe, groundsheet or tent, everything has been carefully designed to make your life easier and ensure you have an unforgettable adventure.
£152.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk