Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX - Ms Mtn Trainer Lite GTX Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£91.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Black - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£117.68
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

£122.68
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

£122.68
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.68
Free Delivery

Salewa - MS Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£143.46
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

2-4 working days
£155.49
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX - Ms Mtn Trainer Lite GTX Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The MS MTN Trainer lite GTX from Salewa is a hiking shoe for men. Intended for alpine approach and use in the mountains, it is a lightweight, safe, and comfortable shoe. Like the whole MTN trainer range, it is designed for 3 seasons use. It is nevertheless at home on all types of terrain, from rocks with its Climbing Lace system, to mud with its Pomoca sole with studs and deep grooves. The MS MTN Trainer lite GTX is designed to protect you in all your adventures with its stone guard and the EVA sole that absorbs shock for a durable bounce. To top it all off, the GORE-TEX membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable. For those who want a relatively light 3-season shoe for hiking and trekking at a fast pace, the MS MTN Trainer lite GTX is the solution
£91.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 10, black
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Womens Gore-Tex Mountain Trainer 2 Walking Shoes Black 4.5
£134.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Black Orange - 44
£120.22
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 45
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99