Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 41

Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Mtn Trainer 2 GTX M Blue Seal/Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Navy Navy 7.5 UK

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - MS Mountain Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 7,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£159.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 41

Cheapest offer

Designed in Montebelluna, the birthplace of mountain footwear craftsmanship, our MTN Trainer 2 is a durable and versatile low-cut shoe created for mountain approaches, featuring a 1.6mm quality suede upper and a Vibram outsole. Its sturdy upper includes a protective rubber rand that resists abrasion at 360° on rocky terrain and foot blockages, as well as a quick-drying GORE-TEX® lining that enhances comfort for long-lasting waterproofing and optimum breathability. The stretch gaiter under the laces prevents rain and groundwater from seeping in. The improved fit design is 15% lighter and more flexible than the original, ensuring a comfortable fit, while the expanded PU midsole provides durable shock absorption and rebound. The multifunctional Vibram outsole offers agility and stability on rough terrain. Its deep, self-cleaning grooves and sturdy lugs ensure good grip on rock and scree, along with optimal traction on mud and grass. Under the central part of the foot, a special via ferrat
£146.77
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 10, black
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Womens Gore-Tex Mountain Trainer 2 Walking Shoes Black 4.5
£134.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Black Orange - 44
£120.22
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 45
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99