Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX M Quiet Shade/Black for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 45

4 days
£146.13
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Noir 45

2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX - Approach shoes size 10,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes dark grey - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£161.66
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa - Approach shoes - Wildfire 2 M Raw Green/Black for Men - Size 9 UK Green 9 UK
£118.32
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes - Wildfire 2 Shoe M Raw Green/Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK Green 9.5 UK
£107.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoes Black - 44
£118.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Mtn Trainer 2 GTX W Shadow/Black for Women - Size 4,5 UK - Grey Grey 4.5 UK
£153.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Black Orange - 44
£130.53
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX M Quiet Shade/Black for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Developed in the Dolomites, the Wildfire Leather 2 GTX brand's Salewa are men's shoes designed for climbing performance and technical approaches.Designed to combine a snug fit with stability and support, this model features a premium Nubuck upper and a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® PFAS-free membrane guarantees optimal protection.The exterior flange features a climbing zone and high-grip POMOCA® rubber for adhesion/grip in both dry and wet conditions. Finally, the C.F.F. insole (Custom Fit Footbed) can be adjusted to customise the fit and lacing for greater precision.
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk