Salewa - Approach shoes - Wildfire Nxt W Alloy/Etruscan Red for Women - Size 7 UK - Grey Grey 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Gris 40,5

2-6 working days
£120.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT - Approach shoes size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£140.21
Free Delivery
Salewa - Approach shoes - Wildfire Nxt W Alloy/Etruscan Red for Women - Size 7 UK - Grey Grey 7 UK

Cheapest offer

The brand's women's model Salewa Wildfire Nxt is a timeless shoe that combines the comfort of a hiking boot with the technicality and precision of an approach shoe.With its reinforced Matryx upper, it will prove a great asset on rugged Mountain terrain. Its rubber trim will also serve as protection against stones. On the outer side, this shoe features a sole that Vibram® All-Terrain Megagrip offers excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces. It is also very sturdy, ensuring it retains its quality over time. The system, for 3F its part , supports the ankle and effectively wraps around the foot without restricting movement, providing confidence and security and turning your technical outings into a real thrill and an adrenaline rush!
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Wildfire 2 - Approach shoes size 10, black
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Womens Gore-Tex Mountain Trainer 2 Walking Shoes Black 4.5
£134.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 45
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99