Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Green 24 Months-3 Years Kids

10-12 working days
£61.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket for kids Salewa Aqua Gris 2/3 ans

2-6 working days
£71.73
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Kid's Aqua PowerTex Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 92, olive/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.96
Free Delivery
Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids

Cheapest offer

A lightweight, waterproof and breathable 2.5-layer kids’ shell jacket for alpine trekking and hiking.
£58.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids
£18.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hiking jacket for kids Salewa Aqua Bleu 13/14 ans
£68.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Green 11-12 Years Kids
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids
£58.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery