Salewa - Breathable hiking trousers - Pedroc 3 Dst 2In1 Pant M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£95.12
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa - Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pant - Walking trousers size 34, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£120.36
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch 2in1 Pants Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa - Stretch, lightweight and breathable hiking T-shirt - Nxt Hyb T-Shirt M Turmeric for Men - Size L - Orange Orange L
£54.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Stretch, lightweight and breathable hiking T-shirt - Nxt Hyb T-Shirt M Turmeric for Men - Size M - Orange Orange M
£54.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Wildfire NXT - Approach shoes size 9, olive/black
£136.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa - Breathable stretch hiking shorts - Puez Talvena Dst Shorts W Faded Green for Women - Size M Green M
£51.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Breathable hiking trousers - Pedroc 3 Dst 2In1 Pant M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

Pedroc 3 Dst 2In1 Pant M Black Out is a pair of technical pants for men from the brand Salewa, designed for quick mountain randonnée activities.These versatile softshell pants can easily be converted into shorts thanks to their removable zipped legs, offering great adaptability to changing conditions. It is made from fabric Durastretch, a lightweight, breathable and stretchy material that provides excellent freedom of movement and increased abrasion resistance. Its PFAS-free detergent treatment provides effective protection against moisture while respecting the environment. The flat waistband with drawstring andwith gusset ensures optimal comfort and maximum mobility.Designed for a fast pace, these pants feature concealed zipped hand pockets and a mesh back pocket to provide security for your essentials. Its athletic cut fits perfectly while offering strength and functionality, ideal for your mountain adventures.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. Th
£95.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk