Salewa - Breathable stretch softshell shorts - Pedroc Dst Light Short M Faded Green for Men in Softshell - Size S Green S

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£40.72
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Forest Green - S

Delivery in 4 days
£49.25
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Green S Men

1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Pedroc Durastretch Light Short - Shorts size 30, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Salewa - Stretch, lightweight and breathable hiking T-shirt - Nxt Hyb T-Shirt M Turmeric for Men - Size L - Orange Orange L
£54.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Sturdy, breathable stretch jacket for mountaineering - Ortles Dst Sw Jkt M Quiet Shade for Men in Softshell - Size M - Grey Grey M
£229.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa - Stretch, lightweight and breathable hiking T-shirt - Nxt Hyb T-Shirt M Turmeric for Men - Size M - Orange Orange M
£54.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Sturdy, breathable stretch jacket for mountaineering - Ortles Dst Sw Jkt M Quiet Shade for Men in Softshell - Size L - Grey Grey L
£229.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa - Breathable stretch hiking shorts - Puez Talvena Dst Shorts W Faded Green for Women - Size M Green M
£51.12
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Breathable stretch softshell shorts - Pedroc Dst Light Short M Faded Green for Men in Softshell - Size S Green S

Cheapest offer

The Pedroc Dst Light Short M Faded Green is a pair of men's shorts designed for speed hiking and intense cardio activities, offered by the brand Salewa.These lightweight, athletic softshell shorts are made from DURASTRETCHfabric, a breathable, robust and highlyabrasionresistant material with a high stretch content for optimal freedom of movement. Its ergonomic cut with articulated legs and adjustable waistband ensures a comfortable fit and great ease of movement during your workouts. It also features two open pockets and a rear mesh pocket with zipped pockets for secure storage.The shorts feature a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment to protect you from splashes, while reflective elements improve your visibility in low-light conditions. Its mid-thigh length and featherlight weight make it the ideal companion for your quick and demanding outings.
£40.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk