Salewa - Breathable water-repellent stretch shorts - Agner Dst M Shorts Black Out for Men - Size M Black M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£61.52
Delivery from £11.99

Short Durastretch Salewa Agner Noir M

2-6 working days
£76.72
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner Durastretch Shorts - Shorts size 32, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa - Breathable water-repellent stretch shorts - Agner Dst M Shorts Black Out for Men - Size M Black M
£61.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Breathable water-repellent stretch shorts - Agner Dst M Shorts Black Out for Men - Size L Black L
£61.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£117.56
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Breathable water-repellent stretch shorts - Agner Dst M Shorts Black Out for Men - Size M Black M

Cheapest offer

The Agner Dst M Shorts Black Out is a pair of men's shorts designed for climbing and outdoor activities by the brand Salewa.These athletic-cut shorts feature DURASTRETCH material with 4-way stretch , ensuring great freedom of movement and excellent abrasion resistance, ideal for rock climbing. Its recycled polyamide and Spandex composition ensures lightness, strength and comfort, while the PFC-free water-repellent treatment protects against light moisture. The ergonomic waistband with pop button and zip fly, belt loops and multiple pockets, including a zipped pocket on the leg, add practicality and functionality.Compatible with a harness, these shorts are a technical and high-performance choice for demanding climbers looking for comfort and durability during their climbing sessions.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. The model for sale here is black.
£61.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk