Down jacket Salewa Brenta Doré XL

Salewa Brenta Rds Dwn M Jacket, Gold, XL, Male

Down jacket Salewa Brenta Doré XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£153.24
Delivery from £16.99

Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.89
Free Delivery

Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Yellow XL Men

2-4 working days
£201.99
Delivery from £4.99
Down jacket Salewa Brenta Doré XL

Cheapest offer

A warmth that is both lightweight and compressibleExceptionally light, windproof, and water-resistant, our insulated hooded jacket Brenta is filled with an 80/20 down 550 cuin so cozy that once you put it on, you won't want to take it off. The outer material is a lightweight yet durable matte nylon with an additional water-repellent (DWR) treatment for extra protection. Inside, there's a soft and silky anti-down taffeta lining.Warm outer thickness / insulating mid-layer thicknessThis jacket, named after the Breta massif, also known as the "Western Dolomites", can be worn alone as a warm outer layer or as an insulating mid-layer under a shell jacket. It also folds up easily to fit into a bag. The insulated, fitted, and integrated collar offers optimal protection, and the ergonomic sleeves and gusseted shoulders enhance the fit. The full-length front zip has a windproof flap and the stretch fittings at the cuffs, hem, and hood help keep out the cold and retain warmth. Two zippered ...
£153.24
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Brenta Jacket - Down jacket size 42, red
£100.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Brenta Rds Dwn W Jacket, Electric, XL, Female
£148.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Men, Dark Olive/0910, 46/S, Male
£156.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sleeveless Jacket Child Salewa Brenta 11/12 ans
£66.13
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Brenta Rds Down Jacket Men, Dark Olive/0910, 50/L, Male
£164.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery