Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive 3/4 Base Layer Pants Red M Woman

Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive 3/4 Base Layer Pants Red M Women

Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive 3/4 Base Layer Pants Red M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive 3/4 Tight Women , Red, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£57.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive 3/4 Base Layer Pants Green L Women
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Cristallo Warm Short Sleeve T-shirt
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Baselayer Men, Green, S
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive 3/4 Base Layer Pants Red M Woman

Cheapest offer

Our Cristallo 3/4 Women´s Tights are designed to offer a warm texture and next-to-skin comfort for faster-paced mountain activities.Wicking, thermoregulating comfort:- Our hybrid merino wool and polyamide Alpine Merino Responsive baselayer fabric combines thermal efficiency with excellent moisture management. We enhance the synthetic core of its spun fibres with our proprietary Responsive technology - a special mix of natural thermoreactive minerals that recycles natural far-infrared (FIR) energy to improve your thermoregulation for greater comfort during activity. Responsive is an integral part of the fabric yarn and does not wash out or break down.Freedom of movement:- The polyamide content works together with the elasticated waist and gusseted crotch to ensure a trim, next-to-body fit and full freedom of movement, and the flatlock seams eliminate chafing and irritation.Features:- Elastic waist- Gusset for freedom of movement- Non-irritating flat seams- Graphic matches to the apparel
£49.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)