Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Base Layer Black M Woman

Salewa Cristallo Warm Short Sleeve T-shirt

Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Base Layer Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Baselayer Women, Black, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.83
Free Delivery
Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Base Layer Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

A women's warm, hybrid merino wool baselayer tee for high-intensity mountain activities in cold-weather conditions.The Cristallo is our winter, short-sleeved baselayer designed for wicking warmth, next-to-skin comfort and natural anti-odour performance for active use. We named it after Monte Cristallo, the massive ridgeline northeast of Cortina.Wicking, thermoregulating comfort:- The hybrid Alpine Merino Responsive fabric, which is composed of 78% merino wool and 22% polyamide transports moisture away from the body and dries quick. The synthetic fibres are enhanced with our proprietary Responsive technology. Responsive is based on a special blend of natural thermoreactive minerals that recycles far-infrared (FIR) energy from your body, helping you to perform better, recover faster and stay warmer for longer. These benefits last for the life of the fabric as Responsive is part of the fabric yarn and does not wash out.Innovative knitted construction:- The Cristallo's striking graphic pri
£57.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£75.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Long Sleeve Baselayer Women, Black, XL
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Base Layer Green S Men
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Cristallo Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Short Sleeve Base Layer Green S Women
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99