Salewa Denali Iv Tent, Cactus/Grey, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.19
Free Delivery

Salewa Denali Iv Tent, Cactus/Grey, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
£237.19
Free Delivery

Salewa Denali Iv Tent, Cactus/Grey, Unisex

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£237.19
Delivery from £20.00

Salewa Denali IV Tent Green Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£243.02
Delivery from £8.99

Tent Salewa Denali IV Vert TU

2-6 working days
£256.35
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Denali Iv Tent Green 4 Places

2-4 working days
£323.99
Delivery from £9.49
Salewa Denali Iv Tent, Cactus/Grey, Unisex

Cheapest offer

Self supporting construction Different door opening options Door storage pockets
£237.19
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Weatherproof: 3000mm waterproof rating for protection.
• Spacious: Fits up to four campers comfortably.
• Lightweight: Only 4.1 kg for easy transport.

Similar products

Salewa Footprint Denali Iv, Grey, Unisex
£40.69
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Denali Iv Protective Footprint Green
£65.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99