Eagle Anniversary Half Zip Jacket Unisex

Salewa - Eagle Anniversary Half-Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size XXL, olive

Eagle Anniversary Half Zip Jacket Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.14
Free Delivery

Salewa Eagle Anniversary Half Zip Fleece Green 2XL

10-12 working days
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99
Eagle Anniversary Half Zip Jacket Unisex

Cheapest offer

Commemorating 90 years of mountain sports history with a limited edition Eagle Anniversary fleece jacket in a retro design; reference to a special community Versatile comfort thanks to soft, recycled fleece material; lightweight insulation for hiking, camping or everyday use Active temperature regulation thanks to the practical half-zip and cozy stand-up collar; balanced heat and air exchange Securely stow your belongings in two zippered pockets; adjustable hem ensures a good fit and pleasant comfort Sustainable environmental protection through 100% recycled polyester; part of the Salewa Committed Initiative
£46.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt W, Optical White, XL
£14.55
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa T-Shirt Eagle Anniversary Short Sleeve Men
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt Women
£28.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt Men
£30.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt Women
£30.84
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99