T-shirt Salewa Eagle Anniversary XL

Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt Men

T-shirt Salewa Eagle Anniversary XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.30
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Salewa Eagle Anniversary Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.30
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Salewa - Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 42, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.16
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt Salewa Eagle Anniversary XL

Cheapest offer

Everyone has a favourite mountain memory. Salewa was founded in 1935. We designed this limited edition t-shirt to celebrate our 90th anniversary. The special logo reflects the past and future of Salewa, as well as our connection to the mountains and the passage of time through generations. This soft, smooth cotton t-shirt with a regular fit is made from a blend of Tencel™ lyocell fibres to enhance moisture management and help prevent odour build-up. Tencel™ is made from wood sourced from responsibly managed forests and plantations certified by the FSC®, and produced using resource-efficient methods.Round neck
£28.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt W, Optical White, XL
£14.55
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa T-Shirt Eagle Anniversary Short Sleeve Men
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt Women
£28.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt Men
£29.07
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt Women
£29.07
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99