Salewa Eagle Eitd Alpine Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XS Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino T-Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.97
Free Delivery

Women's T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM XS

4 days
£56.21
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Eagle Eitd AM Vert XS

2-6 working days
£56.21
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Eagle Eitd Alpine Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate blend of performance and comfort with the SALEWA Eagle Eitd Alpine Merino T-shirt for Women. This technical top is expertly engineered for those who live and breathe the mountain lifestyle, from challenging multi-day treks to relaxing moments in an alpine meadow. As a versatile piece of performance clothing, this t-shirt is your perfect companion for any adventure where next-to-skin comfort is paramount.Crafted for the modern outdoorswoman, this women´s short sleeve t-shirt harnesses the incredible natural power of wool. The innovative Alpine Merino hybrid fabric offers superior thermoregulation, keeping you cool and dry during intense activity and providing warmth when the temperature drops. Its exceptional moisture-wicking capability actively pulls perspiration away from your body, ensuring you remain comfortable and preventing the chill that can come from a damp base layer. The natural odor-resistant properties of the wool fibers mean you can pack lighter and s
£50.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Eitd Am T-shirt
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino T-Shirt Men
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino T-Shirt Men
£43.47
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino T-Shirt Men
£46.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa, Eagle Eitd Am T-shirt W, W, Beige, M
£22.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery