Salewa Eagle Geometric Short Sleeve T-shirt White M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa - Eagle Geometric T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 38, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.36
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Eagle Geometric Short Sleeve T-shirt White M Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Eagle Geometric Short Sleeve T-Shirt for Men - CottonFit: Men´s Regular | Neckline: Round | Sleeves: Short Sleeve | Primary Material: Cotton BlendDiscover the perfect fusion of natural comfort, advanced functionality, and modern style with the SALEWA Eagle Geometric Short Sleeve T-shirt. Engineered for the active man who demands versatility from his wardrobe, this tee seamlessly transitions from daily urban life to spontaneous outdoor adventures. It serves as an exceptional standalone piece in warm weather or a high-performance BaseLayer when temperatures drop, making it an essential addition to your collection of technical and casual apparel.Experience a new level of everyday comfort thanks to its innovative fabric blend. This premium short-sleeve cotton TENCEL® tee is crafted to provide natural functionality for all your activities. The blend masterfully combines the classic, soft feel of breathable cotton with the high-performance properties of natural, bio-based Tencel™ lyoc
£26.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Geometric Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Eagle Geometric Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Eagle Geometric Short Sleeve T-shirt black - XXL
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Short Sleeve T-shirt Eagle Geometric Green M Men
£27.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Eagle Geometric Short Sleeve T-shirt black - S
£30.45
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99