Salewa Eagle Light QRT Socks light green pink - 36-38

Salewa Eagle Light Quarter Socks Women

Salewa Eagle Light QRT Socks light green pink - 36-38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.52
Delivery from £8.99

Women's socks Salewa Eagle Light QRT Vert 36/38

2-6 working days
£16.92
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Eagle Light Quarter Socks Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Light Quarter Socks Men
£12.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Crew Socks Men
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Quarter Socks Men
£12.97
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Crew Socks Women
£14.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Crew Socks Men
£14.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light QRT Socks light green pink - 36-38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Eagle Light QRT socks are extremely lightweight, quick-drying, and breathable, made from a blend of polyamide (36% recycled) and bio-based Tencel lyocell natural fibres to help keep feet cool and prevent odours.Features:Breathable and soft on the skin.Increased freshness thanks to TENCEL TM Lyocell and its efficient moisture wickingSoft and snug cuffChafe and blister-freeMoisture transportWeight: 30gComposition: 64% (36% recycled) Polyamide, 31% Lyocell, 5% ElastaneVerified chemicalsSocial controlRecycled content (<50%)Natural/renewable materials (<50%)
£15.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk