Salewa Eagle Light Socks black light pink - 42-44

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£12.97
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa - Women's Eagle Light Quarter Sock - Sports socks size 42-44, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£13.88
Delivery from £4.49

Women's socks Salewa Eagle Light QRT Noir 42/44

2-6 working days
£16.92
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Light Quarter Socks Men
£12.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Crew Socks Men
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Quarter Socks Men
£12.97
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Crew Socks Women
£14.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Crew Socks Men
£14.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Socks black light pink - 42-44

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Eagle Light QRT socks are extremely lightweight, quick-drying, and breathable, made from a blend of polyamide (36% recycled) and bio-based Tencel lyocell natural fibres to help keep feet cool and prevent odours.Features:Breathable and soft on the skin.Increased freshness thanks to TENCEL TM Lyocell and its efficient moisture wickingSoft and snug cuffChafe and blister-freeMoisture transportWeight: 30gComposition: 64% (36% recycled) Polyamide, 31% Lyocell, 5% ElastaneVerified chemicalsSocial controlRecycled content (<50%)Natural/renewable materials (<50%)
£12.97
deporvillage.co.uk