Salewa Eagle Light Socks green pink - 39-41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.97
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa - Eagle Light Quarter Sock - Sports socks size 39-41, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£13.88
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Eagle Light Quarter Socks Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.07
Delivery from £4.49

knee socks Salewa Eagle Light QRT Vert 39/41

2-6 working days
£16.92
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Light Quarter Socks Men
£12.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Crew Socks Men
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Quarter Socks Men
£12.97
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Crew Socks Women
£14.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Crew Socks Men
£14.66
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Light Socks green pink - 39-41

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Eagle Light QRT socks are extremely lightweight, quick-drying, and designed in the Dolomites. They are durable and robust socks made from a soft and breathable blend of polyamide (36% recycled) and bio-based Tencel lyocell natural fibres for enhanced freshness and anti-odour properties. Additionally, they feature a comfortable snug cuff.Features:Breathable and soft on the skin.Increased freshness thanks to TENCEL TM Lyocell and its efficient moisture wickingSoft and snug cuffFree from chafing and blistersMoisture transportWeight: 30gComposition: 64% (36% recycled) Polyamide, 31% Lyocell, 5% ElastaneVerified chemicalsSocial controlRecycled content (<50%)Natural/renewable materials (<50%)
£12.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk