Loose T-shirt Salewa Eagle XL

Salewa Eagle Loose T-Shirt M, XL, Faded Green

Loose T-shirt Salewa Eagle XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£28.30
Delivery from £16.99

Loose T-shirt Salewa Eagle Vert XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.30
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Eagle Loose Short Sleeve T-Shirt Forest Green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Eagle Loose Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Men

10-12 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Eagle Loose T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 42, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.96
Delivery from £4.49
Loose T-shirt Salewa Eagle XL

Cheapest offer

The loose-fitting Salewa Eagle T-shirt is the perfect companion for your outdoor adventures, combining comfort, style, and functionality. Designed by the renowned brand Salewa, this garment is part of a collection dedicated to hiking enthusiasts, ensuring an optimal experience during your outdoor outings.This T-shirt stands out with its loose fit, offering considerable freedom of movement, which is essential when exploring various trails. The lightweight fabric promotes optimal air circulation, allowing you to stay fresh even during the most intense efforts.The main features of this T-shirt include: Superior comfort: A soft and breathable fabric that perfectly adapts to your skin, ideal for long days spent outdoors. Loose fit: Allows maximum freedom of movement, which is necessary for all your hiking activities. Versatile style: Easily pairs with other clothing, making this T-shirt suitable not just for hiking, but also for everyday wear. Durability: Designed to withstand the...
£28.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Glacier Loose T-Shirt M, Quicksand, XL
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Glacier Loose T-Shirt M, Zephyr, XL
£31.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Glacier Loose T-Shirt M, Faded Green, M
£32.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Glacier Loose T-Shirt M, Zephyr, 2XL
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Eagle Glacier Loose T-Shirt M, Quicksand, L
£20.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery