Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

T-shirt with Mini Logo Women's Salewa Eagle XL

4 days
£59.86
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt with Mini Logo Women's Salewa Eagle Vert XL

2-6 working days
£61.42
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Eagle Minilogo AM T-Shirt - Merino shirt size 14, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Eagle Minilogo Merino Short Sleeve T-Shirt for WomenDiscover your essential companion for alpine life and demanding treks with the SALEWA Eagle Minilogo Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt for Women. Engineered for those who live and breathe the mountain air, this top seamlessly blends high-performance functionality with next-to-skin comfort, making it a versatile staple for both rugged adventures and everyday wear. Its classic round neck and flattering regular fit offer unrestricted movement, whether you´re navigating a challenging trail or relaxing after a long day outdoors.The core of this exceptional t-shirt lies in its advanced hybrid fabric. By combining the natural intelligence of Wool with the resilience of synthetic fibers, it delivers unparalleled performance. Experience the superior thermoregulating properties of Merino wool, which naturally adapts to your body temperature to keep you cool during intense activity and warm when the temperature drops. This fabric is exceptional
£52.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£45.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Women, Blue, XL
£34.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£55.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery