Salewa Eagle Minilogo Alpine Merino Sleeveless T-shirt Brown XS Woman

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino Tanktop Women

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Alpine Merino Sleeveless T-shirt Brown XS Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino Tanktop Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Women’s Tank Top with Mini Logo Salewa Eagle XS

4 days
£46.11
Delivery from £16.99

Women’s Tank Top with Mini Logo Salewa Eagle Marron XS

2-6 working days
£47.66
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Alpine Merino Sleeveless T-shirt Brown XS Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Eagle Minilogo Alpine Merino Sleeveless T-shirt for WomenDiscover the perfect fusion of natural comfort and technical performance with the SALEWA Eagle Minilogo Alpine Merino Sleeveless T-shirt for women. Specifically designed for the dynamic needs of summer trekking, alpine hikes, and everyday active use, this sleeveless top offers unparalleled versatility and next-to-skin softness. Whether you´re navigating a challenging mountain trail or enjoying a warm day in the city, this tank is engineered to keep you comfortable, dry, and moving freely. It stands as an essential piece in the T-shirts category for any woman who values both function and sustainable design in her clothing.Crafted from a premium, lightweight Alpine Merino blend, this women´s tank is your ideal companion for keeping comfortable when the activity level rises. The advanced fabric excels at thermoregulation, naturally wicking moisture away from your skin to keep you cool and dry on strenuous ascents. While the h
£38.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£45.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Women, Blue, XL
£34.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£55.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery