Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia L

Salewa Fleece Jacket Puez Altavia Polarlite Full-Zip Pond Blue M, L

Used Offers from

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£72.66
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia Bleu L

2-6 working days
£73.86
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, L, pond blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£78.27
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue L Men

1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, L, pond blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, L, pond blue

£82.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa - Puez PolarLite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 54, brown
£58.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men, Black Out, 48/M, Male
£74.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Pl Responsive M Fleece, Gold Melange, L, Male
£120.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£54.32
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Men Pedroc Pl M Fz Fleece Jacket - Flint Stone Melange/2090, Size 44/X-Small
£92.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia L

Cheapest offer

Warm/breathable/quick-drying/the Puez Altavia jacket made of Polarlite offers reliable insulation for a low weight. Its water-repellent synthetic Polarlite fleece also provides quick drying times if conditions worsen. The soft and comfortable fabric features a distinctive striped exterior and a warm brushed interior. Equipped with two zippered side pockets and elasticated trims at the cuffs and hem to protect against the cold. This fleece is inspired by the high trails of the Alta Via in the Italian Alps and the majestic Pizes di Puez/the two peaks of Puez in the western Dolomites. Made with 70% recycled fabric.
£72.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk