Salewa Graphic Cap Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Graphic Cap Navy Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa - Graphic Cap - Cap size 58 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.77
Delivery from £4.49

Baseball cap Salewa Graphic Bleu 58 cm

2-6 working days
£24.97
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Graphic Cap Navy

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Graphic Cap Blue

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Graphic Cap: Alpine Style Meets Everyday FunctionConquer any adventure or elevate your everyday style with the SALEWA Graphic Cap. This unisex cap, crafted from breathable organic cotton canvas, offers superior comfort and effective moisture management with its wicking sweatband. Its pre-shaped visor provides essential sun protection, while the adjustable closure ensures a perfect fit. Featuring an iconic Salewa alpine graphic, it´s the ultimate fusion of functional performance and timeless mountain-inspired design for men and women.Your Essential Companion for Sun and StyleWhether you´re navigating a sun-drenched trail, belaying a partner on a bright day, or simply enjoying an afternoon in the city, the SALEWA Graphic Cap is your go-to accessory. Designed for active individuals who demand both performance and aesthetic appeal, this cap delivers on all fronts. The main body, constructed from a soft yet durable organic cotton canvas, allows air to circulate freely, keeping your h
£20.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Graphic cap Green
£19.44
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99