Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes Asphalt Black Deep Blue - 42.5

Salewa Hiking Shoes MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Asphalt Black / Deep Blue Size 42.5

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes Asphalt Black Deep Blue - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£128.69
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX 42,5

4 days
£146.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 42,5

2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - MS Mountain Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 8,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.96
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes Asphalt Black Deep Blue - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX trainers are designed for alpine approach, technical mountaineering, via ferrata and trekking. The versatile and multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo sole provides stability in any terrain. It has self-cleaning grooves and cleats that ensure a good grip on rocks, mud, grass and snow. Robust outer fabric features 360-degree rubber protection and a durable GORE-TEX Extended Comfort waterproof coating. In addition, Salewa 3F's unique system connects the insole area to the sole and heel for flexibility, fit and support. Added to this is the OrthoLite insole that includes these shoes whose goal is to evaporate moisture and keep your feet cool. Special tabs with right angles in the midfoot tread maximize the force applied throughout the foot. This offers better grip, for example on via ferrata steps and ladders.
£128.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£146.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking boots - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Black/Black for Men - Size 10 UK Black 10 UK
£134.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Hiking boots - Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Bungee Cord/Black for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Brown Brown 11.5 UK
£164.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£103.06
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Winter hiking boots - Alp Mate Winter Mid Wp M Onyx/Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99