Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Salewa Hiking Shoes Mtn Trainer Lite Women Blue/Black Size 4 Model 2022

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Cheapest Price
In stock
£97.73
Delivery from £14.80

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

In stock
£103.74
Delivery from £7.90

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Shoes Black Red Blue Women - 36.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£104.13
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£137.00
Delivery from £20.00

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Hiking Shoes Orange,Blue EU 36 1/2 Woman

2-4 working days
£153.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£269.97
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Cheapest offer

Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
£97.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£152.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking boots - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Black/Black for Men - Size 10 UK Black 10 UK
£134.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Hiking boots - Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Bungee Cord/Black for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Brown Brown 11.5 UK
£164.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£103.06
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Winter hiking boots - Alp Mate Winter Mid Wp M Onyx/Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99