Salewa - Hiking boots - Puez Leather Mid Ptx W Quicksand/Onyx for Women in Leather - Size 4,5 UK - Beige Beige 4.5 UK

Salewa - Hiking shoes - Puez Leather Mid Ptx W Quicksand/Onyx for Women in Leather - Size 4,5 UK - Beige Beige 4.5 UK

Salewa - Hiking boots - Puez Leather Mid Ptx W Quicksand/Onyx for Women in Leather - Size 4,5 UK - Beige Beige 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£134.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Leather Mid PTX Beige 37

2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Leather Mid PTX - Walking boots size 4,5, sand/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.96
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking boots - Puez Leather Mid Ptx W Quicksand/Onyx for Women in Leather - Size 4,5 UK - Beige Beige 4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Puez Leather Mid Ptx is a women's hiking boot from the brand Salewa.Designed to combine comfort and performance, this shoe, crafted from nubuck leather, is both sturdy and flexible, ensuring your feet are well protected. Not to mention the 3F System en Kevlar® which effectively wraps around the foot for greater support without ever restricting it. Its Powertex membrane ensures waterproofing and breathability in bad weather, so your enjoyable mountain outings aren't limited to waiting for the finest days.The sole is Pomoca® Alpine Trekker designed to maximisegrip and traction on technical terrain. The dual-density EVA midsole provides optimal cushioning in the heel, whilst the customisable insole ensures a precise fit .
£134.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£167.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking boots - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Black/Black for Men - Size 10 UK Black 10 UK
£134.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Hiking boots - Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Bungee Cord/Black for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Brown Brown 11.5 UK
£164.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£93.68
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking boots - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX W Black/Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£134.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99