Salewa HMS Screw G2 Carabiner Blue Black - S

Salewa Hms Screw G2 Small One Size

Used Offers from

Salewa HMS Screw G2 Carabiner Blue Black - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.36
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Hms Screw G2 Carabiner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.36
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa - HMS Screw G2 - HMS carabiner size Small, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£13.46
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Hms Screw G2 Carabiner

£14.69
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Salewa - HMS Screw G2 - HMS carabiner size Small, black
£10.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa - HMS Screw G2 - HMS carabiner size Small, multi
£10.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa - HMS Screw G2 - HMS carabiner size Medium, blue
£13.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Hms Screw G2 Carabiner
£15.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Ortles HMS M Carabiner - HMS carabiner multi
£16.92
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Carabiner Blue Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Salewa HMS Screw G2 carabiner is recommended for mountaineering also in glaciers and for alpine, ice or sport climbing. Specifications: - Weight: 77 g (S) / 86 g (M) - Longitudinal breaking load: 22 kN (S) / 23 kN (M) - Transverse breaking load: 8 kN (S) / 9 kN (M) - Open rupture load: 7 kN (S) / 9 kN (M) - Dimensions: 100 x 70 mm (S) / 110 x 70 mm (M) - Material: Aluminum 7075 T6 * This item does not accept returns, except if the product is defective.
£10.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk