Salewa Isarco 600 ml Bottle Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.14
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Isarco 06L Lightweight Stainless Steel Bottle, Steel, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.02
Delivery from £4.49

Water Bottle Salewa Isarco LT 0,6 L Gris 0,6 L

2-6 working days
£17.40
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Isarco 600 ml Bottle Silver

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Isarco 600 ml bottle offers enough capacity to keep you hydrated during your alpine activities and active lifestyle. The Isarco model is made with a robust and light single-walled structure in noble stainless steel that guarantees a pure flavour without altering it or preserving it for other uses. Finished with a high-grip powder coating and a watertight cap with integrated fixing ring. No more plastic waste. Only 100% recyclable stainless steel. Includes a set of Salewa stickers.Features:- Bottle structure: - Single wall- Weight: 119 g- Volume: 600 ml- 18/8 grade food grade stainless steel- 100 % recyclable - 100 % BPA free- Does not maintain or influence the taste- Powder coated for great grip- Corrosion resistant- Compatible with car cup holder- Leak-proof cap with retaining loop
£11.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 0,6L Bottle, Black Out, Unisex
£11.81
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 0,6L Bottle, Old Gold, Unisex
£17.40
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Water Bottle Salewa Isarco LT 0,6 L Rouge 0,6 L
£17.40
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Water Bottle Salewa Isarco LT 0,6 L Vert 0,6 L
£17.40
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99