Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Bleu 33

Salewa - Kid's Wildfire 2 - Multisport shoes size 1, blue

Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Bleu 33

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.16
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Kid's Wildfire 2 - Multisport shoes size 1, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£66.71
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Wildfire 2 K Hiking Shoes Blue EU 33 Boy

2-4 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Bleu 33

Cheapest offer

Designed in the Dolomites for mountain adventures around the world. We created the Wildfire 2 for budding climbers and outdoor explorers. It features a lightweight synthetic upper that is abrasion-resistant and a rubber protective rand.Underfoot, the Pomoca™ Junior Hike sole has a tread designed for optimal grip and traction on varied terrain and weather conditions, while the S-Path guides your child's natural foot motion. Our quick lacing system for kids also means these shoes are easy for children to put on and tighten without any help.Our Wildfire 2 children's shoe is a SALEWA® Committed product specifically developed to have a lower environmental impact with a PFC-free water-repellent coating.Climbing LacingPomoca outsole
£55.16
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX Rouge 33
£60.80
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 PTX 34
£60.80
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Kids , Blue, 37
£53.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 Red Black Children - 35
£52.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Wildfire 2 Powertex Shoe Kids , Pink, 38
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery