Salewa - Kid's Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 164, brown/orange

Salewa Kids Altavia Polarlite Jacket K, spruce yellow, 164

Salewa - Kid's Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 164, brown/orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£43.41
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Brown 13-14 Years Kids

1 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Kids Altavia Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Kids Altavia Jacket

£56.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Brown 9-10 Years Boys,Girls
£15.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Kid's Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 152, brown/orange
£17.73
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Kids Altavia Polarlite Jacket K, spruce yellow, 104
£9.26
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Kids Altavia Polarlite Jacket K, spruce yellow, 92
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Kids Altavia Polarlite Jacket K, spruce yellow, 116
£10.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Kid's Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 164, brown/orange

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Kid's Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 255 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: logo print|Extras: stand up collar
£43.41
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk