Salewa - Windbreaker and water-repellent pants - Lagorai Durastrech M Pants Black Out for Men - Size XL Black XL

Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pant, Black Out, XL, Male

Salewa - Windbreaker and water-repellent pants - Lagorai Durastrech M Pants Black Out for Men - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£98.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pant, Black Out, XL, Male

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Pants Black L Men

2-4 working days
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Lagorai DST Noir XL

2-6 working days
£127.91
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Windbreaker and water-repellent pants - Lagorai Durastrech M Pants Black Out for Men - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest offer

The Lagorai Durastrech Black Out technical trousers for men from Salewa have been designed to protect you on your adventures no matter what the weather throws at you.It is made from a Durastretch fabric which makes it extremely light and abrasion resistant. The fabric wicks away moisture quickly, and its PFC-free water-repellent treatment protects you from light showers and moisture.The natural characteristics of bamboo neutralise unpleasant odours, keeping you cool for longer.The stretch fabric and gusset on the inside seam guarantee complete freedom of movement on long climbs or alpine descents.Its ergonomic waistband incorporates clips for the shoulder straps. It has zipped outside pockets, a zipped back pocket and side ventilation zips. The ski boot-friendly lower legs feature side zips and a wide Cordura® reinforced hem for protection against crampons.These lightweight, versatile and water-repellent trousers are perfect for all your adventures!
£98.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pant, Black Out, L, Male
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pant, Black Out, S, Male
£104.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Lagorai Dst W Pant, Black Out, XL, Female
£103.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pnt, Black Out, 54/2X, Male
£100.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Lagorai Dst M Pant, Electric, M, Male
£110.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery