Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.97
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Lavaredo 26L backpack 54 cm laptop compartment gray

3-5 days
£89.08
Delivery from £4.95

Hiking Bag Salewa Lavaredo 26 26 L

4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Lavaredo 26 Gris 26 L

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack, Alloy, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£109.24
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - Lavaredo 26 - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.21
Free Delivery

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack, Alloy, Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Lavaredo 26l Backpack Grey

1 working day(s)
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack, Alloy, Unisex

£113.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack Dark Grey
£104.05
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Lavaredo 26L backpack - Grey One Size
£184.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Salewa Lavaredo 26L Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Lavaredo 26L backpack is a comfortable, fully adjustable, 26-litre capacity backpack for trekking adventures and easy carrying of heavy loads. Unlike other models, the Lavaredo range is also designed for urban use.Features:- Rope attachment- Inside valuables pocket- Separate bottom compartment- Office organizer- Laptop compartment- Front access to the main compartment- Fixing point for light- EVA pads with 3D channel ventilation- Split straps- Key ring- Roll Top Closure- Side zippered pocket for water bottle- Quick access top pocket- Chest strap adjustable in 3 heights- Front zipper locking ring- Weight: 840 g- Capacity: 26 l- Material 600D Polyester Ripstop- Dry Back Contact conveying systemTechnology:- Dry Back ContactSalewa's highly breathable and lightweight Dry Back system reduces the surface area of the body in contact with the backpack and improves airflow to prevent sweating and the risk of overcooling.
£82.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk