Salewa - Lightweight softshell pants - Puez Talveno DST Pant M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size S Black S

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - S

Salewa - Lightweight softshell pants - Puez Talveno DST Pant M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size S Black S

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£75.12
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£76.92
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST S

4 days
£86.02
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST Noir S

2-6 working days
£87.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez Talveno DST Pant - Walking trousers size 30, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£95.66
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Men

4 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Pant Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£37.73
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena 38
£56.48
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Versatile 2 in 1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst M
£107.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, black
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Lightweight softshell pants - Puez Talveno DST Pant M Black Out for Men in Softshell - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

The Puez Talveno DST Black Out technical trousers for men from Salewa is a softshell designed for your mountain adventures: trekking or hiking.Made from Durastretch, it is stretchable in all 4 directions, giving you plenty of freedom of movement. Windproof and breathable, it dries quickly and keeps you dry all day long.Accessories include an open waistband with press studs and zip fly, and several zipped pockets for carrying your essentials.
£75.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk