Salewa - Lightweight Stretch Fleece with Polarlite Zip - Agner Hybrid PL DST W FZ Hoody Etruscan Red Melange for Women - Size S Red S

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's hybrid hooded jacket Salewa Agner Rouge S

2-6 working days
£88.23
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Agner Hybrid Polarlite Fullzip Hoody - Fleece jacket size 8, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery
Salewa - Lightweight Stretch Fleece with Polarlite Zip - Agner Hybrid PL DST W FZ Hoody Etruscan Red Melange for Women - Size S Red S

Cheapest offer

The brand's Salewa women's Agner Hybrid PL DST W FZ Hoody Etruscan Red Melange fleece is ideal for alpine activities, combining technical performance and comfort.Designed with a lightweight, breathable Polarlite fabric, this fleece provides excellent warmth retention while drying quickly for optimal comfort in the mountains. The inserts Durastretch provide great strength and abrasion resistance, while offering significant stretch for maximum freedom of movement, which is essential when climbing or rock climbing.Featuring a contoured hood with Lycra trim, a windbreaker front zip and several zipped pockets, this technical fleece combines functionality and practicality. Its body mapping construction and ergonomic sleeves ensure a fitted , comfortable fit that moves with precision with every movement.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. The model offered for sale here is red.
£71.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Lightweight Stretch Fleece with Polarlite Zip - Agner Hybrid PL DST W FZ Hoody Etruscan Red Melange for Women - Size XS Red XS
£71.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Ortles Tirolwool® Responsive Stretch Skirt Red XS Woman
£66.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Lightweight Stretch Fleece with Polarlite Zip - Agner Hybrid PL DST W FZ Hoody Etruscan Red Melange for Women - Size S Red S
£71.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Zebru AMR Mens Boxer Black Out Brief Merino Wool Lightweight Small 28351
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Fanes Hybrid Stretch Crew Socks Grey EU 45-47 Men
£22.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99