Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 25 - Walking backpack black

SALEWA Mtn Trainer 2 25 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 25 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£118.46
Free Delivery

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 25L Backpack 50 cm brown

3-5 days
£118.98
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack MTN Trainer 2 25 Onyx

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.75
Free Delivery
Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 25 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 25 - Walking backpack. Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: padded hip belt|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: breathable shoulder straps|Main compartment access: frontloader|Venting: vents on the back|Additional features: valuables pocket|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: daisy chain|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: hip belt pocket|Additional features: gear loops on hip belt|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: 2 stretch compartments|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 50 x 26 x 26cm|Volume: 25 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: compression straps|Misc: Salewa Committed|Volume: 25
£118.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L backpack w 47 cm red
£114.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£152.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Grey, 6.5
£200.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery