Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes Asphalt Black Deep Blue - 40.5

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - AW24

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes Asphalt Black Deep Blue - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£128.69
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX 40,5

4 days
£146.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 40,5

2-6 working days
£147.75
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - MS Mountain Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 7, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.96
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX shoes Asphalt Black Deep Blue - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GORE-TEX trainers are designed for alpine approach, technical mountaineering, via ferrata and trekking. The versatile and multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo sole provides stability in any terrain. It has self-cleaning grooves and cleats that ensure a good grip on rocks, mud, grass and snow. Robust outer fabric features 360-degree rubber protection and a durable GORE-TEX Extended Comfort waterproof coating. In addition, Salewa 3F's unique system connects the insole area to the sole and heel for flexibility, fit and support. Added to this is the OrthoLite insole that includes these shoes whose goal is to evaporate moisture and keep your feet cool. Special tabs with right angles in the midfoot tread maximize the force applied throughout the foot. This offers better grip, for example on via ferrata steps and ladders.
£128.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 4, black
£139.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Hiking Shoes Mountain Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Feld Green/Fluo Coral EU 42 Women
£107.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 41 Men
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£52.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£92.33
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery