Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Used Offers from

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.46
Free Delivery

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Shoes Black Red Blue Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£108.28
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

£127.94
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

In stock
£146.91
Delivery from £19.90

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Hiking Shoes Orange,Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£164.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£183.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£72.68
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£137.81
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£91.55
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£47.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Blue Black Orange - 44.5
£137.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Cheapest offer

Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
£105.46
amazon.co.uk