Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Blue Black Women - 38

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

Used Offers from

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Blue Black Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£123.88
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£148.71
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£157.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

£158.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£119.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£137.81
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£107.41
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£91.55
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£47.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Shoes Dark Blue Black Women - 38

Cheapest offer

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX trainers for women are designed with alpine climbing and mountain use in mind. It has a robust blade that ensures excellent strength, while the waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX Extended Comfort lining will keep you dry and comfortable, no matter what kind of adventure you have in mind. The unique design features a special width designed to ensure an excellent fit and a perfect combination of flexibility and support. This shoe also features the patented 3F system, which connects the instep, sole and heel. Inside the shoe there is a shock-absorbing EVA midsole, for durable rebound, and it features a flexible ankle cuff and rubber toe as additional protection. On the outside, the sturdy sole ensures a great grip thanks to the Pomoca rubber compound and the pattern with deep lugs and grooves. It offers the versatility needed to cope with all types of terrain, from mud and grass to rock, ice and snow.
£123.88
deporvillage.co.uk